<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8565030817233696260\x26blogName\x3dmy+blog\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://c-herylsays.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://c-herylsays.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6449365840957185337', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener("load", function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div></div>

‘‘ we live and we learn to take OneStepAtATime.’’
Its like learning to fly
or falling in love .

C H E R Y L
Shawol
Primadonna
KissMe


Its gonna happen
and it's suppose to happen .


That we find the reason
why, one step at a time .
Amanda. Amanda2. Carissa. Chelsea. Cheryn. Ci Xuan. Fabian. Felicia. Gwenda. Hui En. Hui Lin. Hui Yun. Jett. Ling Yan. Nicole. Pei Lin. Qiu Xue. Sherlyn. Sumithri. Vanessa. Wenyu. XinLin. Yi Ming. Yunice. Yu En. Yu Xuan. Zhan Tze. JH201 '10

You believe and
you doubt .

You're confused and
you got it all figured out .


Everything that you always
wished for could be yours ,
Designer: Baby_Fiqa
Extra: Icons ; Color Codes ; Lyrics
Inspiration(s): 1 2 3 4

Should be yours,
would be yours if they only knew .
143
Wednesday, December 22, 2010 @ 6:18 PM

Hello!
thought i'd (maybe) revive my blog for awhile hehe.

holiday's have been crappy.
my days are wakeup > eat > sleep.
no wonder i'm so fat now. >(

anyway, i've been mad alive on Tumblr & Twitter (unlike blogger LOL)
Tumblr (Y) Twitter (Y)

tomorrow's class outing! so excited hahaha!
buffet! @ United Square.
i'm so familiar with that place (Y)

hehe anyway, this is for LingYaaaa cos she wrote something about me on her blog.



its Key bcos its the only guy i have nice pictures of that she actually likes. ;)





UKISS~


OH AND HAVE SOME NICKHUN



posting it here bcos he's too hot.


--

aww i can't do a SHINee or FTI spam here because no one would appreciate it. /cries.

i should do a post on 201's blog soon. its gonna die at this rate.
oh, and i still don't know my class for net year. ;~; i hope its the same class.

i cut my hair yesterday! x)
short fringe again hehe.

off for dinner.
bye!

[edit]
i've deleted all the spam from my tagboard.
[/edit]

Type-d by; cheryl
(back to top.?)