<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8565030817233696260\x26blogName\x3dmy+blog\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://c-herylsays.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://c-herylsays.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6449365840957185337', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener("load", function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div></div>

‘‘ we live and we learn to take OneStepAtATime.’’
Its like learning to fly
or falling in love .

C H E R Y L
Shawol
Primadonna
KissMe


Its gonna happen
and it's suppose to happen .


That we find the reason
why, one step at a time .
Amanda. Amanda2. Carissa. Chelsea. Cheryn. Ci Xuan. Fabian. Felicia. Gwenda. Hui En. Hui Lin. Hui Yun. Jett. Ling Yan. Nicole. Pei Lin. Qiu Xue. Sherlyn. Sumithri. Vanessa. Wenyu. XinLin. Yi Ming. Yunice. Yu En. Yu Xuan. Zhan Tze. JH201 '10

You believe and
you doubt .

You're confused and
you got it all figured out .


Everything that you always
wished for could be yours ,
Designer: Baby_Fiqa
Extra: Icons ; Color Codes ; Lyrics
Inspiration(s): 1 2 3 4

Should be yours,
would be yours if they only knew .
FTI OMG
Tuesday, June 1, 2010 @ 3:48 PM

HAHA my birthday is so awesome.
many things coming out that day.
Karate Kid, for example [i think]
and Fifa World Cup is starting on my birthday!
the match between South Africa and Mexico.
WHOO AWESOME.

--

http://www.youtube.com/v/9EMBkGojKS8&hl=en_US&fs=1&

Video will be removed soon as it is too big for my skin
REMOVED.


i like FTI's best muahaha.
[i'm biased]



i agree with YuEn and Sumi.
Bieber's song with Jaden Smith rocks!
MAKES ME WANNA WATCH KARATE KID. >D

iYiYi by Cody Simpson is nicee
its addictive.
[recommended by sumi the GORILLA]
he is like australia's version of JBeiber. oO
& he's only 13!
(p.s. his cover of Man Who Can't Be Moved is nice.)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2Ik0_ylSyzA&feature=channel
he really has talent! ;)


i'm gonna watch SJ Full House now.
YuXuan says its FaRNI.

Labels:


Type-d by; cheryl
(back to top.?)